FANDOM


Story Titletab
Spiritual Collections Titletab
From Ultra Composers Titletab
Piano Collections Titletab
Lyrical Collections Titletab
Exotic Collections Titletab
Rayark Collections Titletab
Duet I
Booksprites duet

Duet collection Vol.1 is an exclusive collection for Deemo: The Last Recital only. There is one exclusive song in this collection, Feast of Spring, and all other songs are taken from existing collections. This mode does not feature cover art for its songs.

Song Artist P1 Notes P2 Notes BPM
Reflection (Mirror Night) V.K.37344785
Nine point eight Mili547549136
Utopiosphere Mili486493176
Reverse - Parallel Universe V.K.540542120
Friction HAMO from Mili431441130
YUBIKIRI-GENMAN Mili498498146
La Promesse Cranky416476164
Fable Mili524549146
Entrance ICE555556180
Feast of Spring K-Run & M2U 409414200
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.